 |
Forty Studies That Changed Psychology: Explorations into the History of Psychological Research: Roger R. Hock
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $19.95  |
|
 |
A First Look at Communication Theory: Griffin
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Conformity And Conflict: Readings In Cultural Anthropology
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used. Has some highlighting. 100% money back satisfaction... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Cultural Anthropology: Barbara D. Miller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has a few marks. COMES WITH FREE UNMARKED STUDY GUIDE! Can't beat this... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: Marvin L. Bittinger
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has some shelf wear. Has a few marks. No torn pages. Great buy!! More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Managerial Accounting: Creating Value in a Dynamic Business Environment: Hilton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Has a few marks. Money back guarantee. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Conformity And Conflict: Readings In Cultural Anthropology
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used. Few minor highlights. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Conformity And Conflict: Readings In Cultural Anthropology
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small amount of writing on pages. Some pages have been dog eared to... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Conformity And Conflict: Readings In Cultural Anthropology
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition but has good many highlights. Gently used.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition with no marks. 2 pages have come loose... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Money back guarantee! More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Money back guarantee! More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
Racial and Ethnic Relations: Clairece Booher Feagin, Joe R. Feagin
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! Cover has been professionally replaced. Crisp clean... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Economics With Infotrac: Principles and Policy: Alan S. Blinder, William J. Baumol
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No CD. Book is in great condition. Few highlights. Please help support our... More info...
 $2.85  |
|
 |
West's Business Law: Text Cases, Legal, Ethical, International, and E-Commerce Environment: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has detatched from inside of book. Has been repaired with glue. Few... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
100,000 + Baby Names: Bruce Lansky
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely brand new! We guarantee our books. Quick shipping. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
100,000 + Baby Names: Bruce Lansky
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely brand new! We guarantee our books. Quick shipping. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
100,000 + Baby Names: Bruce Lansky
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely brand new! We guarantee our books. Quick shipping. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
100,000 + Baby Names: Bruce Lansky
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely brand new! We guarantee our books. Quick shipping. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Handbook of Emergency Cardiovascular Care 2008: For Healthcare Providers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Money Back Guarantee!! Brand new!! Quick shipping! More info...
 $14.50  |