 |
Undaunted Courage: Meriwether Lewis, Thomas Jefferson, and the Opening of the American West: Stephen E. Ambrose Jr.
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
International Business: Competing in the Global Marketplace: Charles W. L. Hill
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition!! Bought new for class and barely used. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Chemistry & Chemical Reactivity: Jack C. Kotz, Mary L. Kotz, Patrick A. Harman, Paul Treichel
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition - very few pencil marks. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Psychology Applied to Modern Life With Infotrac: Adjustment in the 21st Century: Margaret A. Lloyd, Wayne Weiten
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Barely used - no marks! Comes with free 4 month subscription to Infotrac... More info...
 $4.39  |
|
 |
The Psychology of Women With Infotrac: Margaret Martin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Barely used. Comes with free 4 month subscription to Infotrac online... More info...
 $6.47  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read - bottom cover edge has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Personality and Personal Growth: James Fadiman, Robert Frager
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely used - no marks. More info...
 $31.49  |
|
d!~~_6.JPG) |
Chemistry: Raymond Chang
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A little bit of writing but good condition. More info...
 $3.94  |
|
 |
The Negotiator: Frederick Forsyth
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read - jacket has 2 worn corner tips. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Chemistry: John McMurry, Robert C. Fay
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very little writing and highlighting. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Harold Hart
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, very good condition - has un-opened cd. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The World Of The Cell: Jeff Hardin, Lewis J. Kleinsmith, Wayne M. Becker
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, no writing or highlighting. Includes CD. More info...
 $12.13  |
|
 |
Nothing Down: How to Buy Real Estate With Little or No Money Down: Robert G. Allen
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read - jacket has some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Timothy's Game: Lawrence Sanders
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in great condition, jacket has damaged edges. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Health Psychology: Shelley E. Taylor, Taylor Shelley E.
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Barely used - no marks. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Millennium Man: W. Joseph Wyatt
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, no writing or marks. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Principles of Genetics: Michael J. Simmons
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting in begining of book. More info...
 $4.15  |
|
 |
The Thresher: Herbert Krause
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges have shelf wear without jacket, old owners name on 1st page. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Reasoning And Writing Well: Mla Update Version: Betty Mattix Dietsch
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks! Few bent pages. More info...
 $5.97  |
|
 |
Health Care: Opposing Viewpoints
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition, no writing or marks. More info...
 $4.00  |