 |
In a Class by Itself by Sandra Brown (2000, Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
QE9s3HEESWBR(vy!FFpQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Warriors by John Jakes (1987, Paperback)John Jakes
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1984 Jove book/some shelf wear yellowing of pgs
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
In a Class by Itself by Sandra Brown (2000, Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Remnants of store sticker on bottom back cover
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
UE9s3wDbIuBR(P7Eg62!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Alaska by Frank Lauria (1996, Paperback)Frank Lauria
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very small tear on bottom front cover repaired by tape.
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Second Chance : Four Kids Face Earth's Last Days Together Bk. 2 by Jerry B. Jenkins and Tim LaHaye (1998, Paperback)Tim LaHaye, Jerry B. Jenkins
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Nicolae High : The Young Trib Force Goes Back to School 5 by Jerry B. Jenkins and Tim LaHaye (1999, Paperback)Tim LaHaye, Jerry B. Jenkins
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal cover wear/pages and text clean and crisp/does not appear to have...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Moonlight Man by Paula Fox (2003, Paperback)Paula Fox
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke free environment/clean and crisp/two pages were folded over and...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Sustaining Knock Your Socks off Service by Thomas K. Connellan, Ron Zemke and Les Bell (1993, Paperback)Ron Zemke, Thomas K. Connellan, Les Bell
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear/pages and text clean and crisp/smoke free environment
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Robin Hood (1991, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, Unicorn Pub.1990 edition...clean and crisp/smoke free...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
EE9s2uiPOZBR(,iTol-w~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
5 Vital Secrets for a Healthy Life : A Natural Health Program That Reveals the True and Surprising Source of Your Symptoms by Adele Puhn and Karla Dougherty (1997, Hardcover)Karla Dougherty, Adele Puhn
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp/with dust jacket/does not appear to have been read/smoke...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Barney's Favorite Mother Goose Rhymes Vol. 2 by Stephen White (1993, Hardcover)Stephen White
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean copy/smoke free environment/very minimal shelf wear
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Moses - Baby in the Bulrushes (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment/dust jacket has very minimal...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
David and Goliath (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp with dust jacket/dust jacket has minimal wear/book plate...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Daniel in the Lion's Den (2002, Hardcover)
(2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp with dust jacket/jacket has very minimal wear/smoke free...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Vanished by Danielle Steel (1994, Paperback)Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear present with yellowing/text fine/binding tight/smoke free...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Bridge Across Forever : A Lovestory by Richard Bach (1989, Paperback)Richard Bach
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean copy with some shelf wear present/smoke free environment/binding...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
sE9swm(sciBRZSZveOu!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Reasons for Marriage by Stephanie Laurens (2004, Paperback)Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean copy/smoke free environment/creases in binding from reading and some...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Beowulf : A Verse Translation into Modern English (1952, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1952)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover wear present/smoke free environment/underlining
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Irish Stew! 7 by Andrew M. Greeley (2003, Paperback, Revised, Reprint)Andrew M. Greeley
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment/VERY slight bend
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Little Red Riding Hood by William Wegman (1993, Paperback)William Wegman
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: clean copy with some wear/ text and pages fine/smoke free...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |