Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > trilogylover > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (6)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Comics & Graphic Novels (9)
 Computers (1)
 Cooking (4)
 Crafts & Hobbies (1)
 Design (1)
 Education (2)
 Family & Relationships (10)
 Fiction (61)
 Games (1)
 Health & Fitness (3)
 History (2)
 House & Home (1)
 Humor (2)
 Juvenile Fiction (134)
 Juvenile Nonfiction (38)
 Language Arts & Disciplines (2)
 Law (2)
 Literary Criticism (4)
 Medical (4)
 Music (1)
 Nature (3)
 Pets (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Political Science (3)
 Psychology (8)
 Reference (3)
 Religion (9)
 Self-help (8)
 Social Science (4)
 Sports & Recreation (4)
 Study Aids (1)
 Technology & Engineering (2)
 Travel (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
trilogylover (2436Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2436
Member since May-17-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Richmond, VA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
360 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

In a Class by Itself by Sandra Brown (2000, Paperback)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75Add to cart

The Warriors by John Jakes (1987, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: 1984 Jove book/some shelf wear yellowing of pgs More info...

$0.75Add to cart

In a Class by Itself by Sandra Brown (2000, Paperback)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Remnants of store sticker on bottom back cover More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Alaska by Frank Lauria (1996, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very small tear on bottom front cover repaired by tape. More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Second Chance : Four Kids Face Earth's Last Days Together Bk. 2 by Jerry B. Jenkins and Tim LaHaye (1998, Paperback),
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Nicolae High : The Young Trib Force Goes Back to School 5 by Jerry B. Jenkins and Tim LaHaye (1999, Paperback),
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minimal cover wear/pages and text clean and crisp/does not appear to have... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

The Moonlight Man by Paula Fox (2003, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: smoke free environment/clean and crisp/two pages were folded over and... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Sustaining Knock Your Socks off Service by Thomas K. Connellan, Ron Zemke and Les Bell (1993, Paperback), ,
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: some shelf wear/pages and text clean and crisp/smoke free environment More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Robin Hood (1991, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover, Unicorn Pub.1990 edition...clean and crisp/smoke free... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

5 Vital Secrets for a Healthy Life : A Natural Health Program That Reveals the True and Surprising Source of Your Symptoms by Adele Puhn and Karla Dougherty (1997, Hardcover),
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp/with dust jacket/does not appear to have been read/smoke... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Barney's Favorite Mother Goose Rhymes Vol. 2 by Stephen White (1993, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean copy/smoke free environment/very minimal shelf wear More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Moses - Baby in the Bulrushes (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment/dust jacket has very minimal... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

David and Goliath (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp with dust jacket/dust jacket has minimal wear/book plate... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Daniel in the Lion's Den (2002, Hardcover)
(2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp with dust jacket/jacket has very minimal wear/smoke free... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Vanished by Danielle Steel (1994, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: some shelf wear present with yellowing/text fine/binding tight/smoke free... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

The Bridge Across Forever : A Lovestory by Richard Bach (1989, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: clean copy with some shelf wear present/smoke free environment/binding... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

The Reasons for Marriage by Stephanie Laurens (2004, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: clean copy/smoke free environment/creases in binding from reading and some... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Beowulf : A Verse Translation into Modern English (1952, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1952)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: cover wear present/smoke free environment/underlining More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Irish Stew! 7 by Andrew M. Greeley (2003, Paperback, Revised, Reprint)
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: clean and crisp/smoke free environment/VERY slight bend More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Little Red Riding Hood by William Wegman (1993, Paperback)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: clean copy with some wear/ text and pages fine/smoke free... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Page 1 of 18

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page