 |
Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry broadcasting... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A portion of sale proceeds benefits church outreach ministry via... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry via... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Glorious Appearing: The End of Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW book with slight shelf wear on dust jacket edges. Sale proceeds... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A portion of sale proceeds benefit church worldwide radio/internet outreach... More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book! 1st edition; unread. Sale proceeds benefit church outreach... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has a crease in cover only; otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
March: Geraldine Brooks
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A portion of sale proceeds benefit church worldwide radio/internet outreach... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Rising: Antichrist is Born Before they were left behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry broadcasting... More info...
 $3.94  |
|
 |
Execution: The Discipline of Getting Things Done: Charles Burck, Larry Bossidy, Ram Charan
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new! A portion of sale proceeds benefits church outreach... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is like new! A portion of sale proceeds benefits church outreach... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The New Strong-Willed Child: Birth Through Adolescence: James C. Dobson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear to dust jacket; book in great condition. Sale... More info...
 $11.29  |
|
 |
The Language of God: A Scientist Presents Evidence for Belief: Francis S. Collins
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some shelf wear; overall very good condition. Sale proceeds... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
It's Not About Me: Rescue from the Life We Thought Would Make Us Happy: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry broadcasting... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
q)kDBLDkWh,v,Q~~_6.JPG) |
A Tale of Three Kings: A Study of Brokenness: Gene Edwards
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry broadcasting... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Assassins: Assignment Jerusalem, Target Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has minimal wear to cover edges! A portion of sale proceeds benefits... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Look Great, Feel Great: 12 Keys to Enjoying a Healthy Life Now: Joyce Meyer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! Church outreach ministry benefits from sale proceeds as we... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Assassins: Assignment Jerusalem, Target Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition; only slight shelf wear to dj! Sale proceeds benefit church... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
New Spring: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! Sale proceeds benefit church outreach ministry broadcasting... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Dark Celebration: A Carpathian Reunion: Christine Feehan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket missing; book in great condition! Sale proceeds benefit church... More info...
 $1.99  |