 |
You on a Diet: The Owner's Manual for Waist Management: Craig Wynett, Lisa Oz, Mehmet C. Oz, Mehmet Oz M.D.
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $9.80  |
|
 |
7 Habits Of Highly Effective People 15th Anniversary Edition: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minimal underlining, otherwise in great condition More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
A Long Way Gone: Memoirs of a Boy Soldier: Ishmael Beah
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New
 $6.80  |
|
 |
Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality: Donald Miller
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $4.80  |
|
 |
The Great Divorce: A Dream: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no underlining, lightly used for one semester. More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Sunflower: On the Possibilities and Limits of Forgiveness: Bonny V. Fetterman, Harry James Cargas, Simon Wiesenthal
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $9.80  |
|
 |
You: Staying Young The Owner's Manual for Extending Your Warranty: Mehmet C. Oz, Mehmet Oz M.D., Michael F. Roizen M.D.
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: barely been used, no writing inside, very good condition More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Man's Search for Meaning: Viktor E. Frankl
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.80  |
|
 |
The Wedding Book: The Big Book for Your Big Day: Mindy Weiss
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: bottom and top right corners of cover and first few pages are bent,... More info...
 $10.80  |
|
 |
Velvet Elvis: Repainting The Christian Faith: Rob Bell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minimal underlining, otherwise in very good condition More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
Applying Nursing Process: A Tool For Critical Thinking: Rosalinda Alfaro-Lefevre
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no hilighting or underlining More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
Wine for Dummies: Ed McCarthy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing inside, lightly used, in very good condition! More info...
 $7.20  |
|
 |
Rachel's Tears: The Spiritual Journey of Columbine Martyr Rachel Scott: Beth Nimmo, Darrell Scott, Steve Rabey
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget: Alan Fields, Denise Fields
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: the bottom of the front cover is slightly bent, otherwise the book is in... More info...
 $9.80  |
|
 |
Interpreting Basic Statistics: A Guide and Workbook Based on Excerpts from Journal Articles: Zealure C. Holcomb
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some scuff marks on the cover, pages look great, no hilighting, answers are... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Waiting: The True Confessions of a Waitress: Debra Ginsberg
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good
 $3.80  |
|
 |
The Bad Girl's Guide to Getting What You Want: Cameron Tuttle
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing inside, in very good condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Tale of Two Cities: Charles Dickens, Gillen D'Arcy Wood
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Write It In Arabic: A Workbook And Step-by-step Guide To Writing The Arabic Alphabet: Naglaa Ghali
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing, underlining, or hilighting More info...
 $3.80  |