Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > traderjims > Books > Other
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (152)
 Biography & Autobiography (11)
 Business & Economics (4)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Computers & Internet (23)
 Education & Teaching (2)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 History (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (5)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (3)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (3)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (10)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (16)
 Science & Technology (14)
 Social Science & Politics (8)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (8)
 Other (20)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
traderjims (6232Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
20 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Georgia O'Keeffe: One Hundred Flowers: Georgia Okeeffe, Nicholas Callaway
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$19.99  buy

 Leonardo to Van Gogh--Master Drawings from Budapest, Museum of Fine Arts, Budapest: National Gallery of Art, Washington, the Art Institute of Chicago, Los Angeles County Museum of Art: Art Institute of Chicago, Los Angeles County Museum of Art, Mary Yakush, National Gallery of Art (U.S.)
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$19.99  buy

 Canon Classic Cameras: Bob Shell
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new item from a closed store's inventory. Sealed package. More info...

$12.99  buy

 Minolta Maxxum 600Si: Peter K. Burian, Thomas Maschke
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new inventory from a recently closed camera store. More info...

$4.49  buy

 Electronic Flash: Jim Cornfield
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed camera store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Canon Classic Cameras: Bob Shell
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed camera store. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Baby's First Five Years Grandparent's Record Book Sitting Baby: Cedco Publishing, Jean Marie
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Kodak Professional Black-&-White Films
(1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$4.99  buy

 Creative Still-Life Photography: Bruce Pendleton
(Book, 1982)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Electronic Flash: Eastman Kodak Company, Lester Lefkowitz
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Leica Illustrated Guide III
(1979)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$29.99  buy

 Silent Stones, Empty Passageways: Poetry and Photography from the Anasazi Homeland: Jean Dubois
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$15.99  buy

 Henri Matisse: The Early Years in Nice 1916-1930
(1986)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear. Gift inscription. More info...

$10.99  buy

 Minolta 700Si/500Si/400Si/300Si: Peter K. Burian
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$4.99  buy

 Minolta Maxxum 600Si: Peter K. Burian, Thomas Maschke
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$4.49  buy

 Canon Classic Cameras: Bob Shell
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Minolta 8000I
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Picture L A: Landmarks of a New Generation
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Henri Matisse: The Early Years in Nice 1916-1930
(1986)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Electronic Flash: Jim Cornfield
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$2.99  buy

Page 1 of 1