Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > traderjims > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (152)
 Biography & Autobiography (11)
 Business & Economics (4)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Computers & Internet (23)
 Education & Teaching (2)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 History (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (5)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (3)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (3)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (10)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (16)
 Science & Technology (13)
 Social Science & Politics (8)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (8)
 Other (20)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
traderjims (6223Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.5%
Feedback Score: 6223
Member since Nov-09-98 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Culver City, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
209 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 Sony DSLR A700: Peter K. Burian
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$10.99  buy

 Magic Lantern Guides Canon EOS-1Ds Mark III: Michael Guncheon
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$10.99  buy

 Magic Lantern Guides Sony DSLR A700: Lark Books
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$13.99  buy

 Studio Portrait Photography of Children and Babies: Marilyn Sholin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$21.99  buy

 The Photographer's Guide to Color Management: Professional Techniques for Consistent Results: Phil Nelson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$19.99  buy

 Digital Capture And Workflow for Professional Photographers: Tom Lee
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$14.99  buy

 The Pip Expanded Guide to the Nikon D70: Chris Weston
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$10.99  buy

 The Better Digital Photography Guide to Landscapes, Seas And Skies: Michael Busselle
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$9.95  buy

 Digital Portrait Photography 101: Bill Hurter
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Digital Camera Tricks And Special Effects 101: Michelle Perkins
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Professional Filter Techniques for Digital Photographers: Stan Sholik
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$19.99  buy

 Master Lighting Techniques: for Outdoor And Location Digital Portrait Photography: Stephen A. Dantzig
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$19.99  buy

 The Best of Professional Digital Photography: Bill Hurter
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$16.99  buy

 The Better Digital Photography Guide to Special Effects And Photo-art: Michael Busselle
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$11.99  buy

 Nikon D2x: Kevin David Spreekmeester
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Getting Started With Adobe Photoshop Elements: Michelle Perkins
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Baby's First Five Years Grandparent's Record Book Sitting Baby: Cedco Publishing, Jean Marie
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Retouching Photos In Photoshop elements 3: Visual Quickproject Guide: Peachpit Press
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$6.99  buy

 The Parent's Guide To Photographing Children And Families: Simple Techniques For Beautiful Digital Portraits: Kathleen Hawkins
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. More info...

$8.99  buy

 The Best Of Photographic Lighting: Techniques And Images For Digital Photographers: Bill Hurter
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New inventory from a recently closed store. Very minor shelf wear. More info...

$19.99  buy

Page 1 of 11

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page