 |
Middlesex: Jeffrey Eugenides
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No spine creases. Slight mark from price sticker on top corner of front... More info...
 $5.69  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No spine creases. Has slight bends in corners of front cover. More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
The Queen's Fool: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has chewed corners. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good in Bed: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has spine creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Covenant: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pact: A Love Story: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has spine creases. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Tortilla Flat: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight damage to the front and back covers. More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Professor and the Madman: A Tale of Murder, Insanity, and the Making of the Oxford English Dictionary: Simon Winchester
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor damage to front and back covers. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Girl in Hyacinth Blue: Susan Vreeland
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Round Robin: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has shelf wear and edge damage. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Idiot Girls' Action Adventure Club: Laurie Notaro
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creases in the spine. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Everyone Worth Knowing: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has slight crease in corner of front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Doctor's Wife: Elizabeth Brundage
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No spine creases. Has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight water damage. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Open House: Elizabeth Berg
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has no spine creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Girls' Guide to Hunting and Fishing: Melissa Bank
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No spine creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Edge of Victory: Conquest: J. Gregory Keyes
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has creases in spine and front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creases in spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight damage to dust jacket. More info...
 $0.75  |