Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > tonksn4311 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Business & Economics (5)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Law (1)
 Mathematics (2)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
tonksn4311 (4)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 4
Member since Jan-04-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: California, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Exploring Microsoft Office 2007: Cynthia Krebs, Keith Mulberry, Maurie Lockley, Michelle Hulett
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for about 2 weeks. More info...

$85.00  buy

 Art Past Art Present: Bernard Schultz, Bernie Schultz, David G. Wilkins, Katheryn Linduff
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Bought it for a class but never used it. More info...

$90.00  buy

 Business Law Today: Standard Edition: Gaylord A. Jentz, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Marketing: An Introduction: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Fundamentals of Management 4th Ed: Griffin
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. Has CD-ROM included. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Business Essentials: Ricky W. Griffin, Ronald J. Ebert
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Accounting: Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve, Philip E. Fess
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$10.00  buy

 The Allyn & Bacon Handbook Mla Update: Laurence Behrens, Leonard J. Rosen
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Beginning Algebra: Barry Bergman, Donald Hutchison, Louis Hoelzle, Stefan Baratto
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Intermediate Algebra for College Students: Allan R. Semmler, Allen R. Angel, Dennis C. Runde
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$15.00  buy

 An Introduction to Fiction: Dana Gioia
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Only used for one class. More info...

$10.00  buy

Page 1 of 1