|
|
 |
todds4365 (521 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 521
Member since Oct-23-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Bellevue, KY

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 721 items
|

 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! NEW cover and dj, MINT pages, TIGHT binding! Enjoy! More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap... and Others Don't: James C. Collins
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! NEW cover, TIGHT binding, CRISP dj, CLEAN pages! More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOK! CLEAN pages, TIGHT binding, Cover and dj have little shelfwear.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LOOK! Cover and dj have little shelfwear, looks like book has little water... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The One Minute Manager: Kenneth Blanchard, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! NEW pages, TIGHT binding, Black mark on bottom of book, 1982... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Chicago Manual of Style
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: *LOOK!* MINT cover and dj, TIGHT binding, CRISP and NEW pages! Why pay... More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Spin Selling: Neil Rackham
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! PERFECT pages, TIGHT binding, CLEAN cover and dj! More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
1-2-3 Magic: Effective Discipline for Children 2-12: Thomas W. Phelan Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: *LOOK!* GIFT READY! CLEAN cover, TIGHT binding, NEW pages! Enjoy! More info...
 $7.42  |
|
 |
Math on Call: Great Source Education Group
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! NEW pages, TIGHT binding, Cover looks great with bit of shelfwear... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
The Heart of Change: Real-Life Stories of How People Change Their Organizations: Dan S. Cohen, John P. Kotter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! NEW cover and dj, MINT pages, TIGHT binding! More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
The Maker's Diet: The 40 Day Health Experience That Will Change Your Life Forever: Jordan Rubin
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LOOK! GIFT READY! CLEAN pages, TIGHT binding, MINT cover and CLEAN dj!... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Public Administration: An Action Orientation: Janet Vinzant Denhardt, Robert B. Denhardt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOK! CLEAN book, little highlighting in Chapter 1, no markings or... More info...
 $27.50  |
|
 |
Mapping the Social Landscape: Readings in Sociology: Susan J. Ferguson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LOOK! Typical textbook with price tag on front, Cover is clean, curls up... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Leadership Challenge: Barry Z. Posner, James M. Kouzes
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: *LOOK!* MINT cover, TIGHT binding, CLEAN pages, DJ is GREAT! Enjoy! More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in unbelievably perfect condition! Why buy new? More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Civilizations of Africa: A History to 1800: Christopher Ehret
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: *LOOK!* TIGHT binding, Cover is clean, curls up at bottom, First pages are... More info...
 $21.78  |
|
 |
American Education: Joel Spring
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **LOOK! ***TIGHT binding, Pages are crisp...a few have writing (few in... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Government In America: People, Politics, and Policy; Brief Edition: George C. Edwards, Martin P. Wattenberg, Robert L Lineberry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOK! Typical textbook with sticker on back, cover and first few pages... More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Living Religions: Mary Pat Fisher
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: *LOOK!* CLEAN book with highlighting throughout, Cover shows shelfwear.... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Preparing for Marriage: A Complete Guide to Help You Discover God's Plan for a Lifetime of Love: Brent Nelson, David Boehi, Jeff Schulte, Lloyd Shadrach
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: *LOOK!* CLEAN cover, NEW pages, TIGHT binding! Enjoy! More info...
 $7.42  |

|