Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > toby.books > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (60)
 Architecture & Design (19)
 Art & Photography (68)
 Biography & Autobiography (458)
 Business & Economics (194)
 Children & Teens (2427)
 Computers & Internet (33)
 Cooking (54)
 Education & Teaching (270)
 Fiction & Literature (14013)
 History (518)
 Hobbies & Crafts (27)
 Home & Garden (29)
 Humor & Games (110)
 Law (392)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (202)
 Mind & Body (543)
 Nature & Animals (236)
 Parenting & Family (747)
 Performing Arts (132)
 Philosophy (34)
 Psychology (436)
 Reference & Study Aids (43)
 Religion & Spirituality (305)
 Science & Technology (350)
 Social Science & Politics (1578)
 Sports & Recreation (111)
 Transportation (87)
 Travel (131)
 True Crime (427)
 Other (3515)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
toby.books (283Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 283
Member since Jun-24-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Akron, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
17527 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Four to Score: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear, age discoloration More info...

$3.00  buy

 High Five: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$2.00  buy

 Hot Six: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear More info...

$2.00  buy

 Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear, age discoloration More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Burning Wild: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: in good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback, minor edgewear More info...

$2.00  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$2.00  buy

 Small Town Christmas: Return to Promise / Mail-Order Bride: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Small Town Christmas: Return to Promise / Mail-Order Bride: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Bridegroom: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: in very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition minor edgewear More info...

$3.00  buy

Page 1 of 877

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page