|
|
 |
toastwpbj (1837 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1837
Member since Jun-24-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: White Marsh, VA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 3278 items
|

 |
Me Talk Pretty One Day: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Wild at Heart: Discovering the Secret of a Man's Soul: John Eldredge
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Wife: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Your Pregnancy Week by Week: Library Edition: Glade B. Curtis, Judith Schuler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens: The Ultimate Teenage Success Guide: Sean Covey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
1-2-3 Magic: Effective Discipline for Children 2-12: Thomas W. Phelan Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Sound and the Fury: The Corrected Text: William Faulkner
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Die Trying: Lee Child
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
311 Pelican Court: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Siddhartha: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Macgregor Grooms: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Thus Spoke Zarathustra: A Book For Everyone And Nobody: Friedrich W. Nietzsche
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tanning, scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Seduction in Death: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Jesus I Never Knew: Philip Yancey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelfwear, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Brideshead Revisited: Evelyn Waugh
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $7.53  |
|
 |
Liar's Poker: Rising Through the Wreckage on Wall Street: Michael Lewis
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tanning, scuffed cover, bumped corners, cocked spine , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $8.49  |
|
 |
Three Weeks With My Brother: Micah Sparks, Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library, Normal Library markings , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Drop Shot: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners, , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Odyssey: Homer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffed cover, bumped corners,highlighting , APO Orders welcome! More info...
 $7.31  |

Page 1 of 164

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|