Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > tnmammaof4 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (5)
 Business & Economics (4)
 Children & Teens (5)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Fiction & Literature (118)
 History (3)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (2)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (14)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (11)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (8)
 Religion & Spirituality (4)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (9)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (2)
 True Crime (3)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
tnmammaof4 (493Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 493
Member since Jan-05-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Paris, TN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
124 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HB w/DJ-Read once More info...

$18.99  buy

 Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: HB-DJ More info...

$8.00  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: PB-Has some spine creasing, shelf wear. Top front cover corner clipped,... More info...

$3.00  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PB-Has some spine creasing/tilting More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Hollow: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: PB More info...

$5.00  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: PB-Some spine creasing,chunk out of back cover, effects last 10 pages, does... More info...

$2.90  buy

 Naughty Neighbor: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: PB More info...

$3.00  buy

 Full Scoop: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PB-some shelf wear, a few crinkled pages from wetness. More info...

$2.90  buy

 Vampire, Interrupted: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: PB More info...

$3.24  buy

 Love Overboard: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PB-slight spine creasing More info...

$2.90  buy

 Manhunt: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PB More info...

$2.90  buy

 Visions of Sugar Plums: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dark Side of the Moon: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PB-Some spine and cover creasing, Shelf wear, spine slightly tilted. More info...

$2.90  buy

 Black House: Peter Straub, Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...

$8.00  buy

 Thanksgiving: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: PB-Slight spine creasing, discoloration on page edges/crinkling from... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Lover's Bite: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: PB More info...

$6.00  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...

$6.00  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...

$8.00  buy

 Spell of the Highlander: Karen Marie Moning
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PB-Some spine creasings More info...

$3.00  buy

 Shifter: Alyssa Day, Angela Knight, Lora Leigh, Virginia Kantra
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Paperback More info...

$3.60  buy

Page 1 of 7

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7    Next Next
Go to page