 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB w/DJ-Read once More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HB-DJ More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: PB-Has some spine creasing, shelf wear. Top front cover corner clipped,... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PB-Has some spine creasing/tilting More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Hollow: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PB More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PB-Some spine creasing,chunk out of back cover, effects last 10 pages, does... More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Naughty Neighbor: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PB More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Full Scoop: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PB-some shelf wear, a few crinkled pages from wetness. More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Vampire, Interrupted: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PB More info...
 $3.24  |
|
 |
Love Overboard: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PB-slight spine creasing More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Manhunt: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PB More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Visions of Sugar Plums: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Dark Side of the Moon: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PB-Some spine and cover creasing, Shelf wear, spine slightly tilted. More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Black House: Peter Straub, Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Thanksgiving: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PB-Slight spine creasing, discoloration on page edges/crinkling from... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Lover's Bite: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PB More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Cell: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB-DJ has some shelf wear More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Spell of the Highlander: Karen Marie Moning
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PB-Some spine creasings More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Shifter: Alyssa Day, Angela Knight, Lora Leigh, Virginia Kantra
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback More info...
 $3.60  |