YL!CGM~$(KGrHgoOKjwEjlLmVD,kBJfO9EW8Jg~~_6.JPG) |
Firefly Lane: Library Edition: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book in great condition. with slight bend on front... More info...
 $4.47  |
|
 |
Beverly Hills Dead: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book in perfect condition/has slight ring on back cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Friends in High Places: Donna Leon
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Some spine creasing/different cover of UK printed... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Echo Park: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Cover slightly curled and one corner slightly bent;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Family Tree: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book in PERFECT condition/never read/Has $14 Borders... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Summerhill Secrets: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Near perfect condition/read once/slight wear on edge More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Short Straw: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Creasing on spine, initials written on 1st page, an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
s+(BKPPZcOVc!~~_6.JPG) |
The Collectors: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/crease on corner of front cover, spine creasing and name... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Almost Dead: Comfort View: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Perfect copy except for spine creasing and crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Jericho Pact: Rachel Lee
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book in very good condition/has spine creases and price... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happiness Sold Separately: Lolly Winston
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Contains Reading Group Guide/Target sticker on front and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Can't Wait to Get to Heaven: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/This is a GOOD copy with slight water waffling on first... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Wedding in December: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book in wonderful condition with only slight spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
True Confessions: Rachel Gibson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Book looks brand new! Has only slight shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Great copy of great book! slight bend on front cover... More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Fatal Remedies: Donna Leon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Back cover bent;otherwise geat condition! Has initials... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Tomb of the Golden Bird: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/PERFECT COPY WITH ONLY SLIGHT SPINE CREASE AND MINUTE... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Second Sight: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Brand new,never read More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Other Boleyn Girl: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/A very good copy with slight wear around edge of cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beach Road: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge, Peter Dejonge
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I SHIP IMMEDIATELY/Great copy, has ADV written in red on bottom of book More info...
 $0.75  |