 |
Emma: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #111 Clean, tight, creased, with light edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Chronicles of Narnia: the Last Battle: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #195 Book clean, tight, with light shelf wear to edges, no creases to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Lessons from the Inspired Word of God: Max Lucado
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #183 Small spot were price sticker was removed, otherwise very nice and... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Robot Blues: Don Perrin, Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #242 Very tiny tear upper cover edge, light shelf wear, no creases to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Oxford Book of Children's Verse
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: aaa108/CC. Light shelf wear, with light crease to spine. Light and small... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Reading Ellen White: How to Understand and Apply Her Writings: George R. Knight
(Binding Unknown, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: aaa312/cc Book looks new with slight shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Tales from Jabba's Palace: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #91 Light corner wear and very light crease to spine. Book from smoke free... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fool of God: Louis Cochran
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cc Clean tight and very nice. One light crease to spine and light shelf... More info...
 $10.75  |
|
 |
The Roommate: Diane Hoh
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #72 Light shelf wear. Book clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Music of the Spears: Yvonne Navarro
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #136 Light shelf wear to edges. Never read and no creases to spine, small... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Tyrant's Test: Michael P. Kube-McDowell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #151 Light crease to spine, pages clean and tight. Light shelf wear. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thomas Jefferson an Intimate History: Fawn M. Brodie
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #214 Pages are clean and tight. Cover light wear and two light creases to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snake: Berry Stainback, Ken Stabler
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #243 Two pg. corners creased. Cover clean, tight, no creases. From smoke... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Graham Greene's the Power and the Glory: Graham Greene
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 357 1986 penguin books, Clean, tight, very nice, with light shelf wear,... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
My Folks Came in a Covered Wagon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: CC New with minor shelf wear to edges, unread, no creases. From smoke free... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Vinegar Book: Emily Thacker
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cc Clean, tight, and very nice. Small pamplet in front of book. Very light... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Ides of Mad: William M. Gaines
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1961 copy, 192 pgs. #3 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
M E D U S A: Chris Morris, Janet Morris
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Nice #7 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Absolute Zero: Chuck Logan
(Paperback)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight, very nice book. No creases to spine. #14 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Invid Invasion: Jack McKinney
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small spot were sticker was removed from cover. #21 More info...
 $0.99  |