 |
Dragonflight: Anne McCaffrey
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight edge wear. #28 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Jewel: Bret Lott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #235 Very light crease to spine and light wear. Cover clean and inked in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mrs. Bridge: Evan Connell
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #105 Book clean, tight, no creases, book like new except owner name in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Magician's Nephew: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #221 Cover shows of wear, clean pages and cover. Cover of lady in red. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Wives Wish Their Husbands Knew About Women: James Dobson
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very slight edge wear and ink mark to lower pg. edges. #24 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Horse and His Boy: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #149 No creases to spine, light shelf wear. From smoke free bookstore.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Trouble With Angels: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #247 Creased spine, tight, clean, nice, from smoke free bookstore. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fortune's Hand: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #248 Light shelf wear, clean, tight, nice, from smoke free bookstore. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Folks Depression Days: A Treasury: Capper Press
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CC Slight fade to spine. Minor shelf wear. Unread copy. From smoke free... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Edible Woman: Margaret Atwood
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight, with No creases to spine, name on first page. #18 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Mossflower: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light reading wear. Two creased pg. corners. Clean and tight. #41 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love and Marriage: Bill Cosby
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #73 Light shelf wear. Book clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What My Parents Did Right: Gloria Gaither
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #216 Inked in message first page. Very slight shelf wear. No creases and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Duane's Depressed: Larry McMurtry
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #223 Light black mark on back side of front cover. Book clean, tight with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Martyn Pig: Kevin Brooks
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 306 Clean, tight, very nice, like new, with one very small ding. From smoke... More info...
 $3.95  |