 |
Ghosts from the Nursery: Tracing the Roots of Violence: Meredith S. Wiley, Robin Karr-Morse
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cc Inked name front endpg, and on back cover. Light shelf wear to cover... More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
Dear to Me: Wanda E. Brunstetter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cc There are 3 very tiny x's inked in otherwise very clean, tight, and very... More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
Experiencing the Depths of Jesus Christ: Jeanne Marie Bouvier De LA Motte Guyon
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cc Front cover slight curl, light shelf wear. Pgs. very clean, tight and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light reading wear. Book clean and tight. #38 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
People of the Masks: Kathleen O'Neal Gear, W. Michael Gear
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #176 Book has been read and shows of shelf wear. Word Good and date inked... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
QwBmM~$(KGrHgoH-E!EjlLl0T+JBJuHV!4hyw~~_6.JPG) |
Last Man Standing: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #207 Light wear, pages area clean, from smoke free bookstore. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crossing over: One Woman's Escape from Amish Life: Rick Farrant, Ruth Irene Garrett
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cc Clean, tight, very nice. Uncreased spine. Scratch to cover with light... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Copyright date 2002. Very nice book. #31 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Castle Roogna: Piers Anthony
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #171 Book read with creased spine and edge wear. Crease to one of cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saving Grace: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #154 Book shows of reading wear and rub wear, pages are tight and clean.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jude's Law: Lori Foster
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light reading wear and some fade to cover yellow. #43 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Children of the Jedi: Barbara Hambly
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #114 Light shelf wear. Very light creases. Clean, tight, from smoke free... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Pink Rose: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #155 Book clean, tight, with very slight shelf wear. From smoke free... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star of Light: Patricia St. John
(Paperback, 1953)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #203 LIGHT crease to bottom front cover corner, no creases to spine and... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Up Island: Anne Rivers Siddons
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #119 Very small soil spot on low spine, book tight and very nice. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Wind in the Door: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #192 Slight shelf wear to cover edges. Cover pic. of wings, eyes, and... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Best of Clay Pot Cooking: Dana Jacobi, Elizabeth Watt
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CC Clean, tight, and nice. DJ shows light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.40  |
|
 |
Legacy of Silence: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #244 Light shelf wear, clean, tight, no creases. From smoke free bookstore.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tales of the Kingdom: David R. Mains, Karen Burton Mains
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 544/cc Book very good, with good dj. See description. More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
The Eagle Catcher: Margaret Coel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Nice Copy #8 More info...
 $0.75  |