 |
The Good Husband of Zebra Drive: Alexander McCall Smith
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $9.82  |
|
 |
The Outsiders: Library Edition: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.15  |
|
 |
In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Back from Betrayal: Saving a Marriage, a Family, a Life: Burton (AFT) Farbman, Suzy Farbman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Seems to be in very good condition. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Jack in the Pulpit: Cynthia Riggs
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Library patron donation. In like new condition. More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Belle Ruin: Martha Grimes
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unabridged on 10 cds. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Alibi: Joseph Kanon
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Seems to be in very good condition. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Ghost: Danielle Steel
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Ghost: Danielle Steel
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.19  |
|
 |
Cheap Psychological Tricks for Parents: 62 Sure-Fire Secrets and Solutions for Successful Parenting: Perry W. Buffington Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the hardcover 2003 edition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Every Eye: Isobel English
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Family Man: A Novel: Annabel Alderman
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Library surplus. Brand new!!! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Blinded: Stephen White
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Seems to be in very good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Closing the Deal: Two Married Guys Take You From Single Miss to Wedded Bliss: Daniel Rosenberg, Richard Kirshenbaum
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Has its book jacket. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Falling Angels: Tracy Chevalier
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Seems to be in very good condition. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The First 48: Tim Green
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Appears to be in very good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Death Match: Lincoln Child
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library patron donation. Appears to be in very good condition. More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Vanish: Tess Gerritsen
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Abridged. 5 hours on 3 cassettes. Read by Anne Heche. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Temporary Sanity: Rose Connors
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unabridged on 6 cassettes. 8 1/2 hours. More info...
 $20.00  |