 |
Statistics for Managers Using Microsoft Excel: David M. Levine
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing no highlights, CD included More info...
 $7.25  |
|
 |
Great Cat Massacre: And Other Episodes in French Cultural History: Robert Darnton
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, no highlights More info...
 $9.35  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology: Elaine Nicpon Marieb
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, some highlighting. Ships fast. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Napoleon Bonaparte and the Legacy of the French Revolution: Martyn Lyons
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some writing More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
The World of Shannara: Ann Burgess, Clouse. James, David Cherry, Teresa Patterson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean DJ little shelf wear More info...
 $28.75  |
|
 |
Dreamweaver Mx 2004 for Dummies: Susannah Gardner
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unopened CD. minor shelf wear, ships fast More info...
 $7.76  |
|
 |
Revolutionary People at War: Charles Royster
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, no highlights. Free delivery confirmation with every order More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Writing and Grammar, Grade 11: Communication in Action: Edward E. Wilson, Gary Forlini, Joyce Armstrong Carroll
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting Tight binding ships fast More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Maya At A Glance: George Maestri
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Macromedia Flash Mx 2004 for Windows and McIntosh: Visual Quickstart Guide: Katherine Ulrich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shipping More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Language in Motion: Exploring the Nature of Sign: David A. Stewart, Jerome D. Schein
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Underlining, slight DJ wear, ships fast More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
The French Revolution in Social and Political Perspective
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some highlighting. Free delivery confirmation with every order More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
The Oxford History of the French Revolution: William Doyle
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing, some highlights More info...
 $7.25  |
|
 |
A People Numerous and Armed: Reflections on the Military Struggle for American Independence: John Shy
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in wrap. Never opened.Free delivery confirmation with every order More info...
 $13.75  |
|
 |
Course Ilt: Comptia Network+ Certification 2005 Objectives: Not Available
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2 CD's included- light hightlighting or writing More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Literature of the Western World: The Ancient World Through the Renaissance: Brian Wilkie, James Hurt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some writing, minor shelf/corner wear More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Sams Teach Yourself Adobe Photoshop 5 in 24 Hours: Carla Rose: Carla Rose
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Harnessing Autocad Release 14: G. V. Krishnan, Thomas Stellman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Macromedia Flash Mx Actionscript Bible: Joey Lott, Robert Reinhardt
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlights. CD included More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Dreamweaver Mx for Dummies: Ivonne Berkowitz, Janine Warner
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Includes unopened CD, ships fast More info...
 $5.95  |