|
|
 |
tittanyrose (70 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 70
Member since Jan-21-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Terryville, CT

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 13 items
|

 |
Fundamentals of Financial Management: Concise: Eugene F. Brigham, Joel F. Houston
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition, looks brand new except, corners on cover More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A Problem Solving Approach to Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers: Johnny W. Lott, Johnny W. Shlomolott, Rick Billstein, Ricklibeskind Billstein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, 9th edition, includes brand new work book along with it More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
The American Spirit: United States History As Seen by Contemporaries; Since 1865: David Kennedy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some bent corners the rest of the book is in good condition, 11th edition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Calculus: Dale E. Varberg, Edwin J. Purcell, Stephen E. Rigdon
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition, looks brand new except, cover has bent corners More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Calculus: Dale E. Varberg
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition, cover has bent corners More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Schaum's Outline of Theory and Problems of Beginning Linear Algebra: Seymour Lipschutz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is almost brand new, only used a few times More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Cost Management: Accounting & Control: Hansen, Maryanne M. Mowen, Mowen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: basically brand new, used only a few times More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Computer Accounting Using Microsoft Small Business Manager: Carol Yacht
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in very good condition, no cd included More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Excel Quick: Gaylord N. Smith
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: amlost brand new except water was spilt on the last few pages in the... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Structure And Dynamics: George M. Bodner, James N. Spencer, Lyman H. Rickard
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks brand new, used only a few times, will include solution book More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Visual Arts: A History: Hugh Honour, John Fleming
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition, only thing that does not look brand new are... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Real Analysis: Joseph A. Sullivan, Norman Haaser
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is like brand new except a little damage to the cover More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Real Analysis: Frank Morgan
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover is the only part that makes it not look brand new, but the cover just... More info...
 $35.00  |

|