 |
Quick & Easy Sewing Projects
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. Sticker residue on cover. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Under the Northern Lights: Tracie Peterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Smoke-free home. Some shelf wear. Jacket in good shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary Mulari's Garments With Style: Adding Flair to Tops, Jackets, Vests, Dresses, and More!: Mary Mulari
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free home More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Sewing for Style: Cy Decosse Incorporated, Singer Company
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. Shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Busy Womans Sewing Book: Nancy Zieman, Robbie Fanning
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. Minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sewing With an Overlock
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Smoke-free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Boomerang Joy: Joy That Goes Around, Comes Around 60 Devotions: Barbara Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Smoke-free home. Dust jacket in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Year Through the Bible: With Devotionals: Daryl J. Lucas, David R. Veerman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf-wear. Smoke-free home. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Pooh & Friends Patchwork Parade
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Patterns intact. Smoke-free home More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Sew Easy Embellishments: Nancy Zieman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. Shelf ware and a bent corner. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Sewing Update, No. 2
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Creative Serging Illustrated: The Complete Handbook for Decorative Overlock Sewing: Gail Brown, Pati Palmer, Sue Green
(Binding Unknown, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. back cover has crease and some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Aleene's Christmas Craft Quickies
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
More Creative Sewing Ideas
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Smoke-free home. Price sticker on cover. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Creative Sewing Ideas
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scrap Saver's Gift Stitchery: Sandra Lounsbury Foose
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. dust jacket gone. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Step-By-Step Microwave Cook Book
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. spine on dust jacket faded More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sewing for Children
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Create Distinctive Displays: Judith E. Paul, Kenneth H. Mills
(Binding Unknown, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free home. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Welcome Home: Anne Christian Buchanan, Emilie Barnes
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Smoke-free home More info...
 $0.75  |