 |
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom: Sue Orman, Suze Orman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This hardcovered book with dust jacket is in very good condition. More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.45  |
|
 |
You'Ve Earned It, Don't Lose It: Mistakes You Can't Afford to Make When You Retire: Linda Mead, Suze Orman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Yankee Magazine's Vinegar, Duct Tape, Milk Jugs & More: 1,001 Ingenious Ways to Use Common Household Items to Repair, Revive, or Replace Just About Everything in Your Life: Earl Proulx
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condetion. More info...
 $8.85  |
|
 |
Emma's Secret: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This hardcovered book does not have its dust cover, but it is in perfect... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Chain Reaction: The Impact of Race, Rights, and Taxes on American Politics: Mary D. Edsall, Thomas Byrne Edsall
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New
 $6.85  |
|
 |
The Price: Joan Johnston
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This hardcovered house with dustcover is in perfect condition. More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
The Body in the Vestibule: Katherine Hall Page
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Southern Ghost: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $4.65  |
|
 |
The Road Ahead: Bill Gates, Nathan Myhrvold, Peter Rinearson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $8.85  |
|
 |
Twelve Essential Laws for Becoming Indispensable: Tony Zeiss
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Cover Letters for Dummies: Joyce Kennedy
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. More info...
 $7.85  |
|
 |
The Federal Reserve System: Purposes & Functions: Bd of Governors of the Federal Reserve S
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a 1954 printing and is in very good condition. More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
The New Politics of Inequality: Thomas Byrne Edsall
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New
 $6.85  |
|
 |
Business Process Improvement: The Breakthrough Strategy for Total Quality, Productivity, and Competitiveness: H. James Harrington
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New
 $9.65  |
|
 |
How to Promote, Publicize, and Advertise Your Growing Business: Getting the Word Out Without Spending a Fortune: Kim Baker, Sunny Baker
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: It is in great shape. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Way We Live Now: Anthony Trollope
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This paperback is in very good shape. More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Joseph Andrews: Henry Fielding, R. F. Brissenden
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This paperback book is in great shape. More info...
 $5.35  |
|
 |
Twelve Keys to an Effective Church: Strategic Planning for Mission: Kennon L. Callahan
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a hardcovered with dust covered book. It is a first edition. It is... More info...
 $5.85  |
|
 |
Living Large: How to Live Well-Even on a Little: J. Raymond Albrektson, Ray Albrektson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. More info...
 $6.85  |