 |
Child Development: Laura E. Berk
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Understanding Human Sexuality: Janet S. Hyde
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 9th ed Hardcover w/PowerWeb and CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $109.99  |
|
 |
Major Problems In The History Of American Families And Children: Documents and Essays: Anya Jabour
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Children and Their Development: Robert V. Kail
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 3rd ed Hardcover w/Cd Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Child Development: Papalia
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Child Development: Papalia
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US Hardcover w/CD More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Adult Development and Aging With Infotrac: Fredda Blanchard-Fields, John C. Cavanaugh
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 4th ed Hardcover w/Infotrac No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Child and Adolescent Development for Educators: Judith L. Meece
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 2e Paperback w/CD SHRINKWRAPPED NEW BOOK More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Reaching Out: Interpersonal Effectiveness and Self-Actualization: David W. Johnson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2000 7th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf/cover wear More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Racial And Ethnic Groups: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 9th ed Hardcover w/CD More info...
 $59.00  |
|
 |
Counseling Today's Families: Herbert Goldenberg, Irene Goldenberg
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1998 3rd Ed No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Death and Dying, Life and Living: Charles A. Corr, Clyde M. Nabe, Clyde Nabe, Donna M. Corr
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2003 4th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear *UNUSED BOOK* More info...
 $46.99  |
|
 |
Adult Development and Aging:: Biopsychosocial Perspectives: Susan Krauss Whitbourne
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2001 Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Marriage and Family: The Quest for Intimacy: Jeanette C. Lauer Ph.D., Robert H. Lauer Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 5th ed Paperback w/CD and OLC No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Administration of Schools for Young Children: Phyllis M. Click
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1996 4th Ed No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Assessment of Children and Youth: Libby G. Cohen, Loraine J. Spenciner
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ©1998 No writing/highlights Name on inside cover Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Parent-Child Relations: An Introduction to Parenting: Jerry J. Bigner
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ©1998 5th ed Hardcover Shelf wear More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Marriages and Families: Changes, Choices, and Constraints: Nijole V. Benokraitis
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1999 3rd ed -Hardcover w/Study Guide- No writing/highlights -Minor shelf... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Marriages and Families: Changes, Choices, and Constraints: Nijole V. Benokraitis
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1999 3rd ed -Hardcover- No writing/highlights -Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Balanced Reading Strategies and Practices: Assessing and Assisting Readers With Special Needs: D. Ray Reutzel, Ray Reutzel, Robert B. Cooter Jr.
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1999 Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |