 |
Understanding Human Sexuality: Janet S. Hyde
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 9th ed Hardcover w/PowerWeb and CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $109.99  |
|
 |
Adolescence: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 11e Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 3e Hardcover Textbook Only No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
Introduction To Genetic Analysis: Anthony J.F. Griffiths
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 8e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Teaching In K-12 Schools: A Reflective Action Approach: Adrienne Herrell, Judy W. Eby, Michael Jordan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 4e Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $74.99  |
|
 |
Social Gerontology: A Multidisciplinary Perspective: H. Asuman Kiyak, Nancy R. Hooyman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 7th ed Hardcover *No Research Navigator* No writing/highlights Minor... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Cognitive Psychology: Henry C. Ellis, R. Reed Hunt
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Annual Editions: Human Development 08/09: Karen L. Freiberg
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Paperback *UNUSED BOOK* More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, and Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 5th ed Hardcover w/code No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear *UNUSED... More info...
 $19.93  |
|
 |
Adult Development and Aging With Infotrac: Fredda Blanchard-Fields, John C. Cavanaugh
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 4th ed Hardcover w/Infotrac No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Educational Psychology: Classroom Update Preparing for PRAXIS and Practice: John Santrock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 2nd ed Paperback w/ CD and Online Code More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Death and Dying, Life and Living: Charles A. Corr, Clyde M. Nabe, Clyde Nabe, Donna M. Corr
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2003 4th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear *UNUSED BOOK* More info...
 $46.99  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views in Health And Society: Eileen L. Daniel
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 7th ed Paperback Minor Shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Alcohol, Other Drugs, And Addictions: A Professional Development Manual For Social Work And The Human Services: Allan Edward Barsky
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Paperback *UNUSED BOOK* More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Death, Society & Human Experience: Robert Kastenbaum
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1998 6th Ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Reaching Out: Interpersonal Effectiveness and Self-Actualization: David W. Johnson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2000 7th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf/cover wear More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Reflective Planning, Teaching, and Evaluation for the Elementary School: A Relational Approach: Debra Bayles Martin, Judy W. Eby
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2001 3rd ed No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Human Relations for Career and Personal Success: Andrew J. Dubrin
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2002 6th ed Hardcover w/CD Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Atlas of Pediatric Physical Diagnosis
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 3rd ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Making Connections: Readings in Relational Communication
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 4e Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $24.99  |