 |
Data Communications And Computer Networks: A Business User's Approach: Curt White
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 4e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
McMinn's Color Atlas of Human Anatomy: P. H. Abrahams, Ralph T. Hutchings, Sandy C. Marks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO CD- US 5th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Shelf wear More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Java Software Solutions: Foundations Of Program Design: John Lewis, William Loftus
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 4th ed Paperback w/Codemate Code *NO CD*MISSING CD* No... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Computer Systems: J. Stanley Warford
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 3rd ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Lab Manual For Network + Guide To Networks: Michael Grice
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: US 4th ed Paperback No writing/highlights-Name written on bottom edge-Shelf... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Environmental Science: A Global Concern: Barbara Woodworth Saigo, Mary Ann Cunningham, William P. Cunningham
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 9e hardcover w/Code No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Flash Journalism: How To Create Multimedia News Packages: Mindy McAdams
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2005 Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $43.99  |
|
 |
Problem Solving With C++: Walter Savitch
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 6e Paperback w/CD No writing/highlights Shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Information Technology for Management: Transforming Business in the Digital Economy: D. E. Leidner, Efraim Turban, Ephraim McLean, James Wetherbe
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 4th ed Hardcover Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Office 2003: Brief: Alicia Vargas, John M. Preston, Linda Foster-Turpen, Robert L. Ferrett
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 Spiral Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Absolute Java: Walter J. Savitch
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 2e Paperback w/Cd Minor shelf wear More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Parametric Modeling With Autodesk Inventor R8: Randy Shih
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 Paperback Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Creating SQL Server 2005 Applications With Visual Studio: Joline Morrison, Michael Morrison
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Big Java: Cay Horstmann
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Problem Solving, Abstraction and Design Using C++: Elliot B. Koffman, Frank L. Friedman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2004 4th ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $48.99  |
|
 |
Starting Out With Java: Early Objects: Tony Gaddis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2005 Paperback w/CD More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Solid Modeling Using Solidworks: Edward Howard, Joseph C. Musto
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2006 Paperback Some writing/minimal highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Java: An Introduction to Computing: Jeffrey L. Nyhoff, Joel Adams, Larry R. Nyhoff
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Computer Concepts: Introductory: Dan Oja
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 8th ed Paperback w/Cd and NP8 Access Code Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Communicating in Business with Technology: Carol Cram
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US Paperback No writing/highlights Minor cover wear More info...
 $9.99  |