 |
Clinical Companion: Fundamentals of Nursing: Barbara Kozier
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 2000 6th Ed Clinical Companion Fundamentals of Nursing: Concepts, Process,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Economics Real Deal Upgrade: John Taylor
(CD-ROM, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2001 Tutorial and Simulation CD to accompany Taylor Economics 3rd ed-... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Social Problems 00-01
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2000 Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Social Problems 02/03
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 30th Ed No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear *UNUSED BOOK* More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Human Development 03/04
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2003 31st ed-- Paperback --Minor shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Annual Editions: Western Civilization: William Hughes
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 10e Vol 2 Minor shelf wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Aging 03/04
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: US 15th ed Paperback No highlights-Some underlining--two page corners... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
McSe: A Guide to Networking Essentials: David Johnson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback w/CD Shelf wear More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Technical Writing: Process and Product: Sharon J. Gerson, Steven M. Gerson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1997 2nd ed No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views on Controversial Issues in Family and Personal Relationships
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1992 No writing/highlights Minor cover/shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Western Civilization: The Earliest Civilizations Through the Reformation
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 10e Vol 1 Shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
McSe Courseprep Examguide/Study Guide Exam #70-217: Implementing and Administering a Microsoft Windows 2000 Directory Services Infrastructure: John Hales, Kevin Hilscher
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ©2002 No writing/hilites Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Messages: Building Interpersonal Communication Skills: Joseph A. De Vito
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ©2001 4th ed Writing/highlights/underlining Minor cover wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Sources of the Western Tradition: From Ancient Times to the Enlightenment: Joseph R. Peden, Marvin Perry, Theodore H. Von Laue
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 4e Paperback Volume 1 No writing/highlights Cover wear/crease More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
A Closer Look: The Writer's Reader: Anis S. Bawarshi, Sidney I. Dobrin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Education 03/04
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 30e Paperback Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Global Studies: Russia, the Eurasian Republics: Minton Goldman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ©1999 7th Ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Advanced Flash 5: Actionscript in Action: Dan Livingston
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ©2001 Paperback w/Sealed CD Minimal highlights Minor cover wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Javascript: Elmar Dellwig, Ingo Dellwig
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ©2002 Paperback No writing/highlights; Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Journalism 2001: New Reporting Blue Prints: Christopher Harper
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ©1998 paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear includes passport More info...
 $4.99  |