 |
Lehninger Principles of Biochemistry: Albert L. Lehninger, David L. Nelson Ph.D., David L. Nelson, Michael M. Cox
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 4e Hardcover TEXTBOOK ONLY No writing/highlights Minor cover wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Elementary Statistics: Mario F. Triola
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 10e Hardcover w/cd No writing/highlights MInor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Microscale Organic Laboratory: With Multistep and Multiscale Syntheses: Dana W. Mayo, Peter K. Trumper, Ronald M. Pike
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 4e Hardcover No writing/highlights Shelf wear More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
MLA Handbook for Writers of Research Papers: Joseph Gibaldi
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 6e Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Chez Nous: Branche Sur Le Monde Francophone: Albert Valdman, Cathy Pons, Mary Ellen Scullen
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 3e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor cover wear-corner bumps More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Contemporary Management: Gareth R. Jones, R. Gareth Jones
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 9e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Contemporary Advertising: W. Arens
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2006 10th ed Hardcover Now riting/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Child Development: John Sanfrock, John W. Santrock
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 11e Hardcover w/Code Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
The Writer's Eye: Composition in the Multimedia Age: William V. Costanzo
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Study Guide for Use with Macroeconomics: Campbell McConnell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 17e Paperback STUDY GUIDE No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Pharmacology: A Nursing Process Approach: Evelyn R. Hayes Ph.D., Evelyn R. Hayes, Joyce Lefever Kee, Linda E. McCuistion
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Shrinkwrapped 5e Paperback w/CD More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Anatomy And Physiology: From Science to Life: Christopher Kemnitz, Gerard J. Tortora
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Hardcover w/DVD No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Neuroanatomy: An Atlas of Structures, Sections and Systems: Duane E. Haines Ph.D.
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: US 6e Textbook w/CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Thinking About Psychology: The Science of Mind and Behavior: Charles Blair-Broeker, David G. Myers, Randal M. Ernst
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Pathophysiology: Concepts of Altered Health States: Carol Mattson Porth Rn
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7e Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Understanding Human Sexuality: Janet S. Hyde
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 9th ed Hardcover w/PowerWeb and CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Microbiology: An Introduction Brief: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Tortora
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2004 8th ed Hardcover w/Access Code NO CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Biology: A Guide to the Natural World: David Krogh
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2005 3rd ed Paperback w/CD *UNUSED BOOK* No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $74.99  |
|
 |
Critical Care Nursing: A Holistic Approach: Barbara M. Gallo, Carolyn M. Hudak, Dorrie Fontaine, Patricia Morton
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 8e Hardcover w/CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Mktg 2007 Edition With Review Cards: Carl McDaniel, Charles W. Lamb, Joseph F. Hair
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: US Paperback w/Review Cards Some writing/No highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $14.99  |