 |
Chemistry: Matter and Its Changes: Frederick Senese, James E. Brady
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2004 4th ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7e Hardcover w/CD and Access Code No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 7e Hardcover w/CD and Access Code No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $94.99  |
|
 |
Wong's Essentials of Pediatric Nursing: Marilyn J. Hockenberry
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 7e Hardcover NO CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
International Business: Environments And Operations: Daniel P. Sullivan, John Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 11th ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $79.99  |
|
 |
International Business: competing in the Global Marketplace: Charles W. L. Hill
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 6e Hardcover w/Access Code No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
The Developing Person Through the Life Span: Kathleen S. Berger
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 6th ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy and Physiology: Interactive Physiology 8-system Suite Cd-rom: Martini, William C. Ober
(Binding Unknown, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7th ed Hardcover w/2 CD's No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Molecular Cell Biology: Arnold Berk, Chris A. Kaiser, Harvey F. Lodish, Harvey Lodish
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Shrinkwrapped US 5th ed Hardcover More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Business Administrative Communication: Kitty O. Locker
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 7th ed Hardcover *NO CD* No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Strategic Compensation: A Human Resource Management Approach: Joe Martocchio
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 4th ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $94.99  |
|
 |
Understanding Human Sexuality: Janet S. Hyde
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 9th ed Hardcover w/PowerWeb and CD No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $109.99  |
|
 |
Adolescence: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 11e Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Calculus: An Applied Approach: Bruce H. Edwards, David C. Falvo, Ron Larson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: *NO CD* 2006 7th ed Hardcover Text Only No writing/highlights Minor shelf... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Exploring Microsoft Office 2007: Cynthia Krebs, Judy Scheeren, Keith Mulberry, Maryann Barber
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US Spiral Paperback Volume 1 No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: US 3e Hardcover Textbook Only No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
Research Methods In Psychology: Eugene B. Zechmeister, Jeanne S. Zechmeister, John J. Shaughnessy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 7th ed Hardcover No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Spectroscopy: A Guide for Students of Organic Chemistry: Donald L. Pavia, Gary M. Lampman, George S. Kriz
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2001 3rd ed Paperback No writing/highlights Minor shelf wear More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Strangers to These Shores: Race and Ethnic Relations in the United States: Vincent N. Parrillo
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New shrinkwrapped Hardcover 7th ed More info...
 $38.99  |
|
 |
Chemistry With Infotrac: The Molecular Science: Conrad L. Stanitski, John W Moore, Peter C. Jurs
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: US 2nd Ed Hardcover w/CD and Infotrac/ChemistryNow No writing/highlights... More info...
 $49.99  |