 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Measure Twice, Cut Once: Lessons from a Master Carpenter: Norm Abram
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
2X4 Furniture: Simple, Inexpensive & Great-Looking Projects You Can Make: Stevie Henderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Pattern Book: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Pattern Book: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Pattern Book: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
VwBWM~$(KGrHgoOKiYEjlLmfE,TBKC3IofWJ!~~_6.JPG) |
Cabinetry: The Woodworkers Guide to Building Professional Looking Cabinets and Shelves
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Country Patterns: James Reidle, Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Country Patterns: James Reidle, Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Twig Furniture & Household Things: Abby Ruoff
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.42  |
|
 |
The Complete Guide to Home Storage: More Than 50 Practical Projects & Ideas
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sloop: Restoring My Family's Wooden Sailboat - an Adventure in Old-fashioned Values: Daniel Robb
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mission Furniture: How to Make It
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Routing and Shaping: Techniques for Better Woodworking: Nick Engler
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whittling and Woodcarving: E.J. Tangerman
(Paperback, 1962)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Basics: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whittling and Woodcarving: E.J. Tangerman
(Paperback, 1962)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Table Saw Techniques: Roger W. Cliffe
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Handbook: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |