7qcLew~~_6.JPG) |
The Bears Christmas: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Hardcover, 1970)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7qcLew~~_6.JPG) |
The Bears Christmas: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Hardcover, 1970)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7qcLew~~_6.JPG) |
The Bears Christmas: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Hardcover, 1970)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7qcLew~~_6.JPG) |
The Bears Christmas: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Hardcover, 1970)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
G!HBKq4m)NH6g~~_6.JPG) |
Winterdance: The Fine Madness of Running the Iditarod: Gary Paulsen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Dive: A Father and Son's Fatal Descent into the Ocean's Depths: Bernie Chowdhury
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
The Last Dive: A Father and Son's Fatal Descent into the Ocean's Depths: Bernie Chowdhury
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
Murder on the Iditarod Trail: Sue Henry
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Boitano's Edge: Inside the Real World of Figure Skating: Brian Boitano, Suzanne Harper
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Woodsong: Gary Paulsen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hockey Chronicle: Year-By-Year History of the National Hockey League: James Duplacey, Joseph Romain, Shirley Fischler, Stan Fischler
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Skating Life: Dorothy Hamill
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snowboarding Skills: The Back-To-Basics Essentials for All Levels: Cindy Kleh
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Sit on My Lunch!: Abby Klein
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Storm Run: The Story of the First Woman to Win the Iditarod Sled Dog Race: Libby Riddles
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Murder On Ice: Alina Adams
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder on the Iditarod Trail: Sue Henry
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
World's Strangest Hockey Stories: Bart Rockwell
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Polar Dream: Helen Thayer
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Skating Life: Deborah Amelon, Dorothy Hamill
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |