Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Mind & Body > Unexplained Phenomena
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Mind & Body (45194)
 Astrology (483)
 Diets (2196)
 Diseases (3000)
 Divination (242)
 Exercise (1026)
 Health & Fitness (17992)
 Healthy Living (1943)
 Inspiration & Personal Growth (510)
 Men's Health (239)
 Mysticism (165)
 Nutrition (2435)
 Parapsychology (1743)
 Self-Help (22162)
 Spirituality (1520)
 Supernatural (1531)
 Unexplained Phenomena (606)
 Women's Health (2622)
 Other (6377)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88226Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
606 items in Unexplained Phenomena

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Obsidian Prey: Jayne Castle
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$1.95  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Great and Terrible Beauty: Libba Bray
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Great and Terrible Beauty: Libba Bray
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Strange Candy: Library Edition: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Coraline: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fire Star: Chris D'Lacey
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Fire Within: Chris D'Lacey
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Fire Within: Chris D'Lacey
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Coraline: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 31

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page