 |
The Hemi in the Barn: More Great Stories of Automotive Archaeology: Jay Leno, Tom Cotter
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog Of Lionel Trains: 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.74  |
|
 |
The Amazing Book of Paper Boats: Jerry Roberts, Melcher Media, Willy Bullock
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Planking Techniques for Model Ship Builders: Donald Dressel
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
2008 Collector Car Price Guide
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Old Tractors Never Die: Roger's Guide to the Care and Feeding of Ageless Iron: Roger L. Welsch
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.14  |
|
 |
This Old Tractor: A Treasury of Vintage Tractors and Family Farm Memories: Michael Dregni
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Tow Trucks: A Photographic History: John Gunnell, Tom Collins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $15.70  |
|
 |
Beginner's Guide to Large Scale Model Railroading: Marc Horovitz, Russ Larson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog of Chevrolet, 1912-1998
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
Car Interior Restoration: Terry Boyce
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Peril at Sea: Jim Gibbs
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.27  |
|
 |
Kitbashing Ho Model Railroad Structures: Art Curren
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $11.70  |
|
 |
Classic Cars 1931-1980: Norm Mort
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $18.02  |
|
 |
Greenberg's Model Railroading With Lionel Trains: Volume 2 An Advanced Layout: John Kouba
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $9.63  |
|
 |
Ultimate Tractor Power: Articulated Tractors of the World: Peter Simpson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
Invisible: Pete Hautman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wright Brothers: Fred Kelly
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Used Car Reliability and Safety Guide: Adam Berliant
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Playing With Trains: A Passion Beyond Scale: Sam Posey
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |