 |
Knitting: Learn to Knit Six Great Projects: Anne Akers Johnson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Style: Always Gracious, Sometimes Irreverent: Julia Leach, Kate Spade, Ruth A. Peltason
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where Is Elmo's Blanket?: Shana Corey
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happy Birthday, Moon: Frank Asch
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Knitting: Learn to Knit Six Great Projects: Anne Akers Johnson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Handmade Bags: Terence Terry
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A People and Their Quilts: John Rice Irwin
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
So You're Going to Wear the Kilt: J. Charles Thompson
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $4.83  |
|
 |
Abe Lincoln's Hat: Martha Brenner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Creative Weaving: Elisabeth Kendrick, Sarah Anderson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $8.54  |
|
 |
The Hawaiian Shirt: Its Art and History: H. Thomas Steele
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Mary Mulari's Garments With Style: Adding Flair to Tops, Jackets, Vests, Dresses, and More!: Mary Mulari
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bags & Backpacks: Vogue Knitting: Trisha Malcom
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Abe Lincoln's Hat: Martha Brenner
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Go Fug Yourself Presents: The Fug Awards: Heather Cocks, Jessica Morgan
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bloomingdale's Illustrated 1886 Catalog: Fashions Dry Goods and Housewares: Bloomingdale Brothers
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.22  |
|
 |
Antique Purses: A History, Identification and Value Guide: Richard Holiner
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $1.83  |
|
 |
Indian Signals and Sign Language: Daniel Dubois, George Fronval
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Indian Signals and Sign Language: Daniel Dubois, George Fronval
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fashions of a Decade: The 1970's: Jacqueline Herald
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $2.00  |