 |
Corduroy: Don Freeman
(Hardcover, 1968)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Christmas: B. G. Hennessy, Don Freeman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Thanksgiving: Don Freeman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Christmas Surprise: Don Freeman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Christmas: B. G. Hennessy, Don Freeman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Very First Winnie the Pooh Growing Up Stories: Kathleen W. Zoehfeld
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Christmas: B. G. Hennessy, Don Freeman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Christmas Surprise: Don Freeman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Birthday: A Life-The-Flap Book: B. G. Hennessy, Don Freeman, Lisa McCue
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Birthday: A Life-The-Flap Book: B. G. Hennessy, Don Freeman, Lisa McCue
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Colors: Colors
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Alphabears: An ABC Book: Kathleen Hague
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Very First Winnie the Pooh Growing Up Stories: Kathleen W. Zoehfeld
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eeyore Has a Birthday: A. A. Milne
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corduroy's Easter Party: Don Freeman, Grosset & Dunlap
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stuffed Bear Mystery: Gertrude Chandler Warner
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Your Own Teddy Bear: Alan Bialosky, Robert Tynes
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Little Bear's Trousers: Jane Hissey
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Teddy Bear Book: Pauline Cockrill
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mournful Teddy: John J. Lamb
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |