 |
Lower Your Taxes - Big Time! 2009-2010: Wealth-building, Tax Reduction Secrets from an IRS Insider: Sandy Botkin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $8.52  |
|
 |
FairTax:The Truth: Answering The Critics: John Linder, Neal Boortz, Rob Woodall
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $1.48  |
|
 |
Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax: Diane Kennedy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax: Diane Kennedy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
J.K. Lasser's Your Income Tax 2009: For Preparing Your 2008 Tax Return: J.K. Lasser Institute
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
J.K. Lasser's Your Income Tax 2009: For Preparing Your 2008 Tax Return: J.K. Lasser Institute
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The FairTax Book: Saying Goodbye to the Income Tax And the IRS: John Linder, Neal Boortz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.73  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfectly Legal: The Covert Campaign to Rig Our Tax System to Benefit the Super Rich--And Cheat Everybody Else: David Cay Johnston
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Top Federal Tax Issues for 2009 CPE Course
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Top Federal Tax Issues for 2009 CPE Course
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Pay Zero Taxes, 2008: Jeff A. Schnepper
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
Love 'em or Lose 'em: Getting Good People to Stay: Beverly L. Kaye, Sharon Jordan-Evans
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love 'em or Lose 'em: Getting Good People to Stay: Beverly L. Kaye, Sharon Jordan-Evans
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
America: Who Really Pays the Taxes?: Donald L. Barlett, James B. Steele
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Get Tax Amnesty: A Guide to the Forgiveness of IRS Debt Including Penalties & Interest: Daniel J. Pilla
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Greedy Hand: How Taxes Drive Honest Americans Crazy and What to Do About It: Amity Shlaes
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tax Racket: Government Extortion from A to Z: Martin L. Gross
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
J.K. Lasser's Your Income Tax 2008: J.K. Lasser Institute
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |