 |
No Limits: The Will to Succeed: Michael Phelps
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Limits: The Will to Succeed: Michael Phelps
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tail of Emily Windsnap: Liz Kessler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Grayson: Lynne Cox
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Grayson: Lynne Cox
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tail of Emily Windsnap: Liz Kessler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Grayson: Lynne Cox
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breaking the Surface: Eric Marcus, Greg Louganis
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whale Talk: Chris Crutcher
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breaking the Surface: Eric Marcus, Greg Louganis
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Swimming for Total Fitness: A Progressive Aerobic Program: Jane Katz, Nancy P. Bruning
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dead Lifeguard: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whale Talk: Chris Crutcher
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Whale Talk: Chris Crutcher
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Complete Book of Swimming: James E. Counsilman
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Swimming Faster: A Comprehensive Guide to the Science of Swimming: Ernest W. Maglischo
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Coaching Swimming Successfully: Dick Hannula
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Coaching Swimming Successfully: Dick Hannula
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Championship Swimming: How To Improve Your Technique And Swim Faster In Thirty Days Or Less: Kathlene Bissell, Richard Quick, Tracey McFarlane Mirande
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $5.36  |
|
 |
Night Swimming: Robin Schwarz
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |