 |
Eight Secrets Top Exam Performance in Law School: Whitebread
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barron's Pass Key to the LSAT: Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eight Secrets Top Exam Performance in Law School: Whitebread
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eight Secrets Top Exam Performance in Law School: Whitebread
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Complete Law School Companion: How to Excel at America's Most Demanding Post-Graduate Curriculum: Jeff Deaver
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Criminal Procedure: Examples and Explanations: Mark S. Brodin, Robert M. Bloom
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
How to Succeed in Law School: Gary A. Munneke
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Slaying the Law School Dragon: How to Survive-And Thrive-In First-Year Law School: George J. Roth
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barman: Ping-Pong, Pathos, and Passing the Bar: Alex Wellen
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Barron's Pass Key to the Lsat: Law School Admission Test: Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barron's Pass Key to the Lsat: Law School Admission Test: Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Property: Emanuel Law Outlines: Steven Emanuel
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Succeed in Law School: Gary A. Munneke
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barron's Pass Key to the Lsat: Law School Admission Test: Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Prepare for the Lsat: Law School Admission Test: Brian N. Siegel, Daniel C. Spencer, David A. Kay, Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffs: Law School Admission Test Preparation Guide: Peter Z. Orton Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lsat Law School Admission Test
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Insider's Guide to Your First Year of Law School: A Student-to-Student Handbook from a Law School Survivor: Justin Spizman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Cliffs: Law School Admission Test Preparation Guide: Peter Z. Orton Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Law School: A Survivor's Guide: James D. Gordon
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |