Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Antiques & Collectibles > Stamps
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (3469)
 Americana (385)
 Art (86)
 Books (497)
 Care & Restoration (70)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (118)
 Comics (346)
 Dolls (145)
 Firearms & Weapons (130)
 Furniture (76)
 Glass & Glassware (40)
 Jewelry (120)
 Magazines & Newspapers (8)
 Performing Arts (38)
 Popular Culture (31)
 Porcelain & China (27)
 Pottery & Ceramics (84)
 Reference (159)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (24)
 Sports Cards (74)
 Stamps (28)
 Teddy Bears (164)
 Textiles & Costume (148)
 Toys (30)
 Transportation (42)
 Wine (366)
 Other (861)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88411Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
28 items in Stamps

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Scott 2008 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: Countries of the World P-Sl
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$2.36  buy

 Scott 2008 Specialized Catalogue of United States Stamps & Covers
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$7.46  buy

 Scott 2008 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: Countries of the World C - F
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$5.89  buy

 Scott 2008 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: Countries of the World So-Z
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$7.79  buy

 Scott 2008 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: Countries of the World So-Z
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$7.79  buy

 Scott Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue 2009: Countries of the World Solomon Islands-z
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$20.93  buy

 Scott Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue 2009: Countries of the World Solomon Islands-z
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$20.93  buy

 2006 Specialized Catalogue of United States Stamps & Covers: Confederate States-Canal Zone-Danish West Indies-Guam-Hawaii-United Nations
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$6.57  buy

 Scott 2006 Standard Postage Stamp Catalouge: Countries Of The World C-F
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$1.11  buy

 Celebrate the Century: A Collection of Commemorative Stamps
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Official 2006 Blackbook Price Guide To United States Postage Stamps: Thomas E. Hudgeons III, Tom Hudgeons
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Official 2000 Blackbook Price Guide to United States Postage Stamps: Marc Hudgeons, Tom Hudgeons
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Official 1998 Blackbook Price Guide of United States Postage Stamps: Marc Hudgeons
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Official 2006 Blackbook Price Guide To United States Postage Stamps: Thomas E. Hudgeons III, Tom Hudgeons
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Official 2003 Blackbook Price Guide to U. S. Postage Stamps: Marc Hudgeons
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable

$0.75  buy

 Official 2003 Blackbook Price Guide to U. S. Postage Stamps: Marc Hudgeons
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scott 1997 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: D-I European Countries and Colonies, Independent Nations of Africa, Asia, Latin America
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$14.11  buy

 Scott 1997 Standard Postage Stamp Catalogue: A-C
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Official 2001 Blackbook Price Guide to United States Postage Stamps: Marc Hudgeons
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable

$0.75  buy

 Start Collecting Stamps: Chuck Adams, Samuel Grossman
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page