 |
Babe & Me: A Baseball Card Adventure: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
2008 Baseball Card Price Guide: Joe Clemens
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honus & Me: A Baseball Card Adventure: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shoeless Joe & Me: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honus & Me: A Baseball Card Adventure: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Card: Collectors, Con Men, and the True Story of History's Most Desired Baseball Card: Michael O'Keeffe, Teri Thompson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.02  |
|
 |
The Card: Collectors, Con Men, and the True Story of History's Most Desired Baseball Card: Michael O'Keeffe, Teri Thompson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $1.02  |
|
 |
Jackie & Me: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shoeless Joe & Me: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jackie & Me: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mickey & Me: A Baseball Card Adventure: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jackie & Me: Dan Gutman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official Beckett Price Guide to Football Cards 2008: James Beckett
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beckett Football Card Price Guide 2006-2007: James Beckett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
The Official 2007 Price Guide to Baseball Cards: James Beckett
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beckett The Official Price Guide to Football Cards 2006: James Beckett
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog of Baseball Cards 2007: The Hobby's Biggest And Best Price Guide
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
2006 Baseball Card Price Guide
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official 2009 Price Guide to Football Cards: James Beckett
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Official 1999 Price Guide to Basketball Cards: James Beckett
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |