 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
And If You Play Golf You're My Friend: Further Reflections of a Grown Caddie: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
And If You Play Golf You're My Friend: Further Reflections of a Grown Caddie: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Yogi Book: I Really Didn't Say Everything I Said: Yogi Berra, Yogi Berra
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Yogi Book: I Really Didn't Say Everything I Said: Yogi Berra, Yogi Berra
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Stay Alive in the Woods: A Complete Guide to Food, Shelter, and Self-Preservation-- Anywhere: Bradford Angier
(Paperback)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Yogi Book: I Really Didn't Say Everything I Said: Yogi Berra, Yogi Berra
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Game for a Lifetime: More Lessons and Teachings: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Game for a Lifetime: More Lessons and Teachings: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nancy Clark's Sports Nutrition Guidebook: Nancy Clark
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Coaching Youth Softball
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Carolina Way: Leadership Lessons from a Life in Coaching: Dean Smith, Gerald D. Bell, John Kilgo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
ESPN 25: 25 Mind Bending, Eye Poppin, Culture-Morphing Years of Highlights: Charles Hirshberg
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Winning Pocket Billiards: Willis Mosconi
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
For All Who Love the Game: Lessons and Teachings for Women: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Coaching Youth Softball
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. More info...
 $0.75  |