Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Religion & Spirituality > Reference
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (34516)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (116)
 Bible (4827)
 Christianity (16135)
 Counseling (368)
 Cults (337)
 Deism (564)
 Devotional (1579)
 Eastern (554)
 Ethics (619)
 Hermeneutics (11)
 Holidays (1938)
 Inspirational (2726)
 Institutions & Organizations (623)
 Islam (338)
 Judaism (1364)
 Meditations (766)
 Monasticism (306)
 Mysticism (276)
 Occultism (325)
 Philosophy (386)
 Prayer (759)
 Reference (319)
 Spirituality (2904)
 Theology (371)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (265)
 Other (15717)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88121Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
319 items in Reference

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Hiding Place: Corrie Ten Boom, Elizabeth Sherrill, John Sherrill
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Hiding Place: Corrie Ten Boom, Elizabeth Sherrill, John Sherrill
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Boy Meets Girl: Say Hello to Courtship: Joshua Harris, Shannon Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Boy Meets Girl: Say Hello to Courtship: Joshua Harris, Shannon Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Boy Meets Girl: Say Hello to Courtship: Joshua Harris, Shannon Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Boy Meets Girl: Say Hello to Courtship: Joshua Harris, Shannon Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Operation World: When We Pray God Works: Jason Mandryk, Patrick Johnstone, Robyn Johnstone
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$1.11  buy

 The Hiding Place: Corrie Ten Boom, Elizabeth Sherrill, John Sherrill
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The World's Wisdom: Sacred Texts of the World's Religions: Philip Novak
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...

$2.79  buy

 The World's Wisdom: Sacred Texts of the World's Religions: Philip Novak
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$2.79  buy

 Where to Find It in the Bible: Ken Anderson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 16

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page