 |
SparkNotes King Lear: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How I Paid for College: A Novel of Sex, Theft, Friendship & Musical Theater: Marc Acito
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Acting Professionally: Raw Facts About Careers in Acting: Robert Cohen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
SparkNotes King Lear: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Greatest Weddings of All Time
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Turn Unstoned: Diana Rigg
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: David L. Stevenson, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deadhead Forever: Property of Haze
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
SparkNotes King Lear: David M. Bevington, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Successful Artist Management: H. Lee Hetherington, Xavier M. Frascogna
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Acting As a Business: Strategies for Success: Brian O'Neil
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Munsters: A Trip Down Mockingbird Lane: Stephen Cox
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.39  |
|
 |
Media, Society: Industries, Images, and Audiences: David Croteau, William Hoynes
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Craig Yoe's Weird but True Toon Factoids!: Craig Yoe
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Working in Show Business: Behind-The-Scenes Careers in Theater, Film, and Television: Lynne Rogers
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Usual Suspects: Ernest Larsen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Music Law: How to Run Your Band's Business: Richard Stim
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
How to Get into the Entertainment Business: Behind the Scenes Jobs That Pay $100,000 or More a Year!: Ron Tepper
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mime Book: Claude Kipnis
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $4.69  |