 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Creating With Polymer Clay: Designs, Techniques, & Projects: Leslie Dierks, Steven Ford
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uncommon Clay: Margaret Maron
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Polymer Clay for the First Time: Syndee Holt
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.81  |
|
 |
Uncommon Clay: Margaret Maron
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mosaics: Inspirational Ideas and Practical Projects: Martin Cheek
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
New Ways With Polymer Clay: The Next Generation of Projects and Techniques: Kris Richards
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
Gray Rabbit's 1,2,3: Alan Baker
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Turners & Burners: The Folk Potters of North Carolina: Charles G. Zug III
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $13.38  |
|
 |
Foundations in Polymer Clay Design: Barbara McGuire
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $8.16  |
|
 |
Creative Rubber Stamping Techniques: Maryjo McGraw
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jazzy Pots: Glorious Gift Ideas: Mickey Baskett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Painting on Ceramics: Kate Byrne, Sandra Lane, Suzannah Gough
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Wedgwood: The First Tycoon: Brian Dolan
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.78  |
|
 |
Ceramics: Projects to Practice and Inspire, Techniques to Adapt to Suit Your Own Designs: Steve Mattison
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Ceramic Style: Making and Decorating Patterned Ceramic Ware: John Hinchcliffe, Wendy Barber
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |