 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
McCoy Pottery: Reference & Value Guide: Bob Hanson, Craig Nissen, Margaret Hanson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $2.71  |
|
 |
Collector's Encyclopedia of Cookie Jars Book II: Fred Roerig, Joyce Herndon Roerig
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
kKBLDkl057UQ~~_6.JPG) |
Lehner's Encyclopedia of U.S. Marks on Pottery, Porcelain and Clay: Lois Lehner
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Parlor Cats: Cynthia Hart, John Grossman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uncommon Clay: Margaret Maron
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Collector's Encyclopedia of Cookie Jars, Book 1: Fred Roerig, Joyce Herndon Roerig
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.09  |
|
 |
Warman's Red Wing Pottery: Mark Moran
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $4.70  |
|
 |
Uncommon Clay: Margaret Maron
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Collector's Encyclopedia of Figural Planters & Vases: Identification & Values: Betty Newbound, Bill Newbound
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The Collector's Encyclopedia of Fiesta: With Harlequin and Riviera: Bob Huxford
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fifth Chinese Daughter: Jade Snow Wong
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.44  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Frankoma Pottery, 1933 through 1990: Identifying Your Collection, Including Gracetone with Prices: Gary V. Schaum
(Book, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Turners & Burners: The Folk Potters of North Carolina: Charles G. Zug III
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $13.38  |