 |
Mary Engelbreit's Plates: Barbara Elliott Martin, Vitta Poplar
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary Engelbreit's Plates: Barbara Elliott Martin, Vitta Poplar
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Willow: Mary Frank Gaston
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Art Institute of Chicago: Twentieth-Century Painting and Sculpture: James N. Wood, T. J. Edelstein
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $9.97  |
|
 |
Chinese Pottery and Porcelain: R. Hobson
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Warman's English & Continental Pottery & Porcelain: Al Bagdade, Susan Bagdade
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Collectors Encyclopedia of Limoges Porcelain: Mary Frank Gaston
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
The Official Price Guide to Pottery and Porcelain: Harvey Duke
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Antique Trader's Pottery & Porcelain Ceramics Price Guide: Kyle Husfloen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kovels' Depression Glass & Dinnerware Price List: Ralph Kovel, Terry Kovel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Pottery and Porcelain Ceramics Price Guide
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Kovels' Depression Glass & Dinnerware Price List: Ralph Kovel, Terry Kovel
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I'm a Little Teapot: Iza Trapani
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Serene Pleasure: The Jinglexuan Collection of Chinese Ceramics: Jennifer Chen, Rosemary E. Scott, Seattle Art Museum, Wang Qingzheng
(Book, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $5.87  |
|
 |
I'm a Little Teapot: Iza Trapani
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homer Laughlin China: 1940S & 1950s: Jo Cunningham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light... More info...
 $11.81  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |