Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (10556)
 Acting & Auditioning (1388)
 Business Aspects (21)
 Dance (341)
 Film (1)
 Mass Media (244)
 Music (4027)
 Radio (222)
 Reference (98)
 Television (1248)
 Theater (1017)
 Video (152)
 Other (3099)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (87898Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
10556 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald, Matthew Joseph Bruccoli, Scott F. Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hidden Currents: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hidden Currents: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hidden Currents: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hidden Currents: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 528

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page