 |
Gooseberry Patch Christmas:Book 1: Merry Ideas, Recipes & How-To's for the Happiest of Holidays!
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $3.87  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Quilting: Laura Ehrlich
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Granny's Quilts: Vintage Quilts of the 30s Made New for Today: Darlene Zimmerman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $8.24  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Patchwork and Quilting
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sew Easy Embellishments: Lois Martin, Nancy Zieman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Art & Inspirations: Yvonne Porcella
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Patchwork and Quilting
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happy Holiday Quilting: House of White Birches, Jeanne Stauffer, Sandra L. Hatch
(Book, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Patchwork and Quilting
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beyond the Blocks: Quilts With Great Borders: Nancy J. Martin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Successful Quilting: A Step-By-Step Guide to Mastering the Techniques of Piecing, Applique and Quilting: Linda Seward
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sweet and Simple Baby Quilts: Mary Hickey
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Patchwork, Quilting & Applique: The Complete Guide to All the Essential Techniques: Jenni Dobson
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Quilting: Patchwork and Applique: Sunset
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Patchwork and Quilting
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stitching Stars: The Story Quilts Of Harriet Powers: Mary E. Lyons
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.66  |
|
 |
Gifts from Your Scrap Basket: 25 Patchwork, Applique and Quilting Projects for Special Occasions: Gail Lawther
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Best-Selling Bazaar Patchwork
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
About.com Guide to Quilting: From Patter to Patchwork-Creative Projects You Can Finish in Under a Week: Janet Wickell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Cut-Loose Quilts: Stack, Slice, Switch and Sew: Jan Mullen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $4.97  |