 |
515 Scrapbooking Ideas: Vanessa-Ann: Vanessa-Ann
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking Your Favorite Family Memories: Various
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.71  |
|
 |
Michele Gerbrandt's Scrapbook Basics: The Complete Guide to Preserving Your Memories: Michele Gerbrandt
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Michele Gerbrandt's Scrapbook Basics: The Complete Guide to Preserving Your Memories: Michele Gerbrandt
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Amazing Book of Paper Boats: Jerry Roberts, Melcher Media, Willy Bullock
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
515 Scrapbooking Ideas: Vanessa-Ann: Vanessa-Ann
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Gift Wrapping Book: Over 150 Ideas for All Occasions: Caroline Birkett
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Making Greeting Cards With Rubber Stamps: Maryjo McGraw
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Creative Scrapbooking: Over 300 Cutouts, Patterns & Ideas to Embellish & Enhance Your Treasured Memories: Sandi Genovese
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Best of Martha Stewart Living Handmade Christmas
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Greeting Cards With Rubber Stamps: Maryjo McGraw
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Punch Your Art Out: Creative Paper Punch Ideas for Scrapbooks With Techniques in Color, Pattern & Dimension
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.56  |
|
 |
Borders & Frames: Memories of a Lifetime: Sterling Publishing Co Inc
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $3.28  |
|
 |
Creative Greeting Cards: Sandi Genovese
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking Your Adult Years: 185 Outstanding Ideas For Pages About Grown-ups: Memory Makers Books
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
The Pop-Up Book: Step-By-Step Instructions for Creating over 100 Original Paper Projects: Paul Forrester, Paul Jackson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $10.16  |
|
 |
Better Scrapbooking: Vanessa-Ann
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deadly Greetings: A Card-making Mystery: Elizabeth Bright
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Cards in a Weekend: Inspirational Ideas and Practical Projects: Jain Suckling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Rose Windows and How to Make Them: Coloured Tissue Paper Crafts: Helga Meyerbroker
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |