 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Founders at Work: Stories of Startups' Early Days: Jessica Livingston
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.53  |
|
 |
The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official Ebay Bible: The Most Up-To-Date, Comprehensive How-To Manual for Everyone from First-Time Users to People Who Want to Run Their Own Business: Jim Griffith
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lessons of a Lipstick Queen: Finding the Developing the Great Idea That Can Change Your Life: Poppy King
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
Home-Based Business for Dummies: Paul Edwards, Peter Economy, Sarah Edwards
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Unofficial Guide To Starting A Small Business: Marcia L. Layton, Marcia Layton Layton, Marcia Layton Turner
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official Ebay Bible: The Most Up-To-Date, Comprehensive How-To Manual for Everyone from First-Time Users to People Who Want to Run Their Own Business: Jim Griffith
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Business the Speed of Thought: Using a Digital Nervous System: Bill Gates, Collins Hemingway
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official Ebay Bible: Jim Griffith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Business Essentials: Ricky W. Griffin, Ronald J. Ebert
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Startup Nation: America's Leading Entrepreneurial Experts Reveal The Secrets to Building a Blockbuster Business: JEFFREY SLOAN, Rich Sloan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
The Field Guide to Starting a Business: Mark Levine, Stephen Pollan
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ernst & Young Business Plan Guide: Brian R. Ford, Eric Siegel, Jay M. Bornstein
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Business Essentials: Ricky W. Griffin, Ronald J. Ebert
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |