Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Biography & Autobiography > Medical
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Biography & Autobiography (33311)
 Artists, Architects, Photographers (1119)
 Business (403)
 Composers & Musicians (1474)
 Educators (125)
 Entertainment & Performing Arts (2759)
 Historical (1373)
 Literary (2433)
 Medical (914)
 Military (1284)
 Personal Memoirs (1952)
 Philosophers (214)
 Political (1450)
 Presidents & Heads of State (1370)
 Reference (256)
 Religious (3755)
 Rich & Famous (752)
 Royalty (1103)
 Science & Technology (1327)
 Social Scientists & Psychologists (374)
 Sports (1180)
 Women (2671)
 Other (22917)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88025Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
914 items in Medical

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Against Medical Advice: A True Story: Cory Friedman, Hal Friedman, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$6.54  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tailspin: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 46

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page